1976 The Trial a.k.a. “Earth, Wind & Fire” 1st line
Bro. Anthony Butler *
Bro. Stanford Peaker
Bro. Calvin Zellars

1976 The Magnificent Six 2nd Line
Bro. James Bonds
Bro. Charles Owens
Bro. William Purnell *
Bro. John Rhames
Bro. Obie Sorrell
Bro. Irvin Thompson

1977 Unnamed 3rd Line
Bro. Booker Goodwin
Bro. Jeffrey Jones *
Bro. John Moore

1978 Umoja 4th Line
Bro. Alfred Bracey
Bro. James Kerr, Sr.
Bro. Penick Wagstaff, Jr. *

1981 The Seven Eleven 5th Line
Bro. James Barnes *
Bro. Marshall Pittman
Bro. Harold Williams
Bro. Stephen Williams

1983 The Synergistic Gents 6th Line
Bro. A. Thomas Baity
Bro. Robert Barnes
Bro. Harold Boyd
Bro. James Buford
Bro. Ronald Coursey
Bro. James Dixon, Sr.
Bro. Robert Lowman
Bro. A. Clinton Sellers
Bro. Mitchell Smith, Jr.

1985 The Incredible 13 7th Line
Bro. Bernard Caesar *
Bro. John Clark
Bro. Dwight Coleman
Bro. Jesse Cook
Bro. Mark Gay
Bro. Teno Holland
Bro. Clyde Horton
Bro. Harry King
Bro. Michael Littlejohn
Bro. G. Shaun Patterson
Bro. Robert Payne, Jr.
Bro. Harold Reid
Bro. Frank Turner

1987 The Sensational Six 8th Line
Bro. David Charon
Bro. Derek Jackson
Bro. Antwane Johnson
Bro. Charles Mathieu, Jr.
Bro. Fabian White
Bro. Jason Wrenn

1990 The Men of the 90’s 9th Line
Bro. Nick Andrews
Bro. Donald Barrett, Jr.
Bro. Kerry Colclough
Bro. Michael Lee *
Bro. John Outlaw
Bro. William Ray
Bro. James Sheppard *

1994 The Seven Keepers of the Flame 10th Line
Bro. Eli Brown
Bro. Julius Gamble
Bro. James Kerr, Jr.
Bro. Ameer Khan
Bro. Frank Miles
Bro. Charles Smith
Bro. Kurt Wall

1996 The Twelve Disciples 11th Line
Bro. Maurice Allen
Bro. Tyrone Anderson
Bro. Alfred Bates
Bro. Walter Clarke
Bro. Alaric Collins
Bro. Mark Grimes
Bro. William Hardy
Bro. Aaron James, III *
Bro. Geoffrey McClenney
Bro. Robert Price
Bro. Marcus Singleton
Bro. David Steele

1999 Quest 12th Line
Bro. Samuel Foster, III
Bro. James Sawyer
Bro. Jonathan Studdard
Bro. David Walker

2001 Those Immersed Eight 13th Line
Bro. Gregory Fields
Bro. Ray Herring
Bro. Alan Jones
Bro. Pless Jones, Jr.
Bro. Randolph Mitchell
Bro. Stephen Noakes
Bro. Daryl Savoy
Bro. Travis Sneed-White

2004 Soldiers of Solidarity (SOS) 14th Line
Bro. H. Ron Battle
Bro. Eric Clark
Bro. William Kenny

2005 3 Warriors: CPTrilogy 15th Line
Bro. Brian Burt
Bro. Adam James ^
Bro. Kelvin Rawls

2006 IIII Knights and A Shield 16th Line
Bro. James Dixon, Jr
Bro. Clarence Jeffers, IV
Bro. Shawn Lamb
Bro. Terrence Parker
Bro. Benjamin Vaughn

2008 The Resurequeted VI 17th Line
Bro. Mint Basnight
Bro. Darius Bell
Bro. Milton Darby, Jr.
Bro. Steven Grice
Bro. Larry Hay
Bro. P. Chris Lee

2008 The Resurrection 18th Line
Bro. Altmann Pannell ^
Bro. Jeff Raphael ^
Bro. James Rodgers ^
Bro. Ben Simmons ^
Bro. Evan Smith ^

2008 Unfinished Business 19th Line
Bro. Kevin Chambers ^
Bro. Jonathan Harris

2009 Six Agents of Murphy’s Law 20th Line
Bro. Kalenn Bernard ^
Bro. Joshua Best ^
Bro. Carl Hamiel ^
Bro. Anthony Johnson ^
Bro. Andre Prince ^
Bro. Lazerick Russell ^

2009 Two Inseparable Souls 21st Line
Bro. Darryl Collins, Sr.
Bro. Ronald Jean-Baptiste

2011 5 Sons of Redemption 22nd Line
Bro. Rashaun Bass
Bro. Gerald Boyd
Bro. Marty Harlee
Bro. Bryan Jenkins
Bro. Karl White

2012 Damage Qontrol 23rd Line
Bro. Eric Astrop
Bro. Brandon Bell
Bro. Richard Flanagan
Bro. Derrick Knight
Bro. Howard Nicholas
Bro. Edward Porcher
Bro. Corey Powell
Bro. Gary Tuggle
Bro. Rasheed Williams
Bro. Kelly Williamson

2015 Project 5 “The Great Experiment” 24th Line
Bro. Philip Anderson
Bro. Howard House
Bro. Richard Negri
Bro. Dijon Patterson
Bro. Anthony Yates

2017 The UnbreaQUEable 8 25th Line
Bro. Joseph Brown
Bro. Vernon Curry
Bro. Clinton Harris
Bro. Richard McClendon, III
Bro. Nicholas Meade
Bro. Alonzo Muir, Sr.
Bro. Mark Sykes
Bro. Courtney Whitehead

LEGEND
* Entered Omega Chapter
^ University of Maryland Undergraduate